Open navigation

Kahua Server IP Addresses

The following table provides the current IP addresses for various Kahua servers.


Server Name
IP Address(es)
Demo

10.10.12.33

10.10.12.200

Demo0110.10.12.181
Demo0210.10.12.182
Demo0310.10.12.183
Demo0410.10.12.184
Demo0510.10.12.185
Demo0610.10.12.186
Demo0710.10.12.247
Demo0810.10.12.248
Demo0910.10.12.249
devMain10.10.12.226
devNext10.10.12.227
devProduction10.10.12.225
devSandbox10.10.12.224
devUpdate10.10.12.228
devWeekly10.10.12.230
Partners10.10.12.214
Production10.100.20.120


Did you find it helpful? Yes No

Send feedback
Sorry we couldn't be helpful. Help us improve this article with your feedback.